Prindi tunniplaan

Sparta tunniplaan
13.08.2018 - 19.08.2018

 
13. aug
Esmaspäev
14. aug
Teisipäev
15. aug
Kolmapäev
16. aug
Neljapäev
17. aug
Reede
18. aug
Laupäev
19. aug
Pühapäev
700

PumpExpress

07:30 (45 min)

YOGAFUNC

07:30 (55 min)

PumpExpress

07:30 (45 min)
800
900

MyRide +

09:00 (30 min)

MyRide+

09:00 (30 min)

Eakate treening

09:30 (55 min)

YOGAFUNC

09:00 (55 min)

MyRide+

09:00 (35 min)
1000

MyRide +

10:00 (30 min)

MyRide +

10:00 (30 min)

PumpFX

10:30 (55 min)

VinyasaFlow

10:00 (55 min)

Rattagrupi treening

10:00 (120 min)
1100

StartPilates

11:00 (55 min)

BallFit

11:00 (55 min)

SeljaEri

11:00 (55 min)

T3 Pump

11:30 (30 min)

SeljaEri

11:00 (55 min)

AbsExpress

11:30 (25 min)

PumpFX

11:00 (55 min)
1200

Step

12:00 (55 min)

VinyasaFlow

12:00 (55 min)

FunctionalBody

12:00 (55 min)

bodyART

12:00 (55 min)

PowerPlate Ringtreening

12:00 (45 min)

FunctionalBody

12:00 (55 min)

YOGAFUNC

12:00 (55 min)

CrossCore Ringtreening

12:00 (55 min)

PowerPlate Ringtreening

12:00 (45 min)

CoreFit

12:00 (55 min)

StartPilates

12:00 (55 min)

FunctionalBody

12:00 (55 min)

YOGAFUNC

12:00 (55 min)

AbsExpress

12:00 (30 min)
1300

CoreExpress

13:00 (45 min)

PumpExpress

13:00 (45 min)

POUND

13:00 (45 min)

PumpExpress

13:00 (45 min)

POUND

13:00 (55 min)
1400

PumpFX

14:00 (55 min)
1500

MyRide +

15:00 (30 min)

MyRide +

15:00 (30 min)

MyRide+

15:00 (35 min)

MyRide+

15:00 (35 min)

MyRide+

15:00 (30 min)
1600

PumpFX

16:00 (55 min)

Võrkpalli treening Sparta klientidele +

16:30 (90 min)

PumpFX

16:30 (55 min)
1700

Zumba

17:00 (55 min)

Sangpomm

17:00 (30 min)

PumpFX

17:30 (55 min)

EnergyFlow

17:00 (55 min)

PowerPlate Ringtreening

17:00 (45 min)

PumpFX

17:00 (55 min)

PILATESFUNC

17:30 (55 min)

CrossCore Ringtreening

17:45 (55 min)

TBA

17:00 (55 min)

PowerPlate Ringtreening

17:30 (45 min)

CrossCore Ringtreening

17:00 (60 min)
1800

SeljaEri

18:00 (55 min)

Suusagrupi treening

18:00 (90 min)

AbsExpress

18:30 (25 min)

CrossCore Ringtreening

18:30 (55 min)

VäliRatas

18:00 (120 min)

Spinn - Pump

18:00 (55 min)

DanceMix

18:00 (55 min)

Suusagrupi treening

18:00 (120 min)

Jooksugrupi treening

18:00 (105 min)

Rattagrupi treening

18:00 (120 min)

CoreFit

18:00 (55 min)

Jooksugrupi treening

18:00 (90 min)

Algajate liikumisgrupi treening

18:00 (60 min)

Jooks

18:30 (90 min)

YOGAFUNC

18:30 (55 min)

Step - Abs

18:00 (55 min)

YOGAFUNC

18:00 (55 min)

SuveVorm

18:00 (75 min)

Jooksugrupi treening

18:00 (90 min)

Jooksugrupi treening

18:00 (90 min)

Rattagrupi treening

18:00 (120 min)

deepWORK

18:00 (55 min)
1900

FunctionalBody

19:00 (55 min)

PumpFX

19:00 (55 min)

Pilates

19:00 (55 min)

POUND

19:00 (55 min)

IntervallSpinn

19:00 (55 min)

PumpFX

19:00 (55 min)

Bujinkan

19:00 (120 min)

PumpFX

19:00 (55 min)
2000

MyRide+

20:00 (30 min)

Bujinkan

20:00 (120 min)

MyRide +

20:00 (30 min)

SixPack

20:00 (30 min)

MyRide+

20:15 (30 min)

MyRide +

20:00 (30 min)

Dynamic Stretching

20:00 (55 min)
2100
2200