Prindi tunniplaan

Sparta tunniplaan
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019

 
22. apr
Esmaspäev
23. apr
Teisipäev
24. apr
Kolmapäev
25. apr
Neljapäev
26. apr
Reede
27. apr
Laupäev
28. apr
Pühapäev
700

Broneeritud

07:00 (60 min)

PumpExpress

07:30 (45 min)

YOGAFUNC

07:30 (55 min)

PumpExpress

07:30 (45 min)

YOGAFUNC

07:30 (50 min)
800
900

MyRide +

09:00 (30 min)

Eakate treening

09:30 (55 min)

SeljaEri

09:00 (55 min)

MyRide+

09:00 (30 min)

BallFit

09:00 (55 min)

MyRide+

09:00 (35 min)

Eakate treening

09:30 (55 min)
1000

MyRide+

10:00 (30 min)

Eakate treening

10:00 (55 min)

MyRide +

10:00 (30 min)

YOGAFUNC

10:30 (55 min)

PumpFX

10:30 (55 min)

VinyasaFlow

10:00 (55 min)

Rattagrupi treening

10:00 (120 min)

MaratonSpinn

10:30 (90 min)
1100

KST

11:00 (45 min)

Pilates

11:00 (55 min)

Step

11:00 (55 min)

SeljaEri

11:00 (55 min)

Step/Abs

11:00 (55 min)

HIIT

11:30 (30 min)

Reggaeton

11:00 (55 min)

SeljaEri

11:00 (55 min)

Sangpomm

11:30 (30 min)

POUND

11:00 (55 min)

CrossCore ringtreening

11:00 (55 min)
1200

PumpFX

12:00 (55 min)

VinjasaFlow

12:00 (55 min)

CrossCore

12:00 (55 min)

FunctionalBody

12:00 (55 min)

bodyART

12:00 (55 min)

IntervallSpinn

12:00 (55 min)

FunctionalBody

12:00 (55 min)

YOGAFUNC

12:00 (55 min)

PowerPlate ringtreening

12:00 (45 min)

CoreFit

12:00 (55 min)

Pilates

12:00 (55 min)

IntervallSpinn

12:00 (55 min)

FunctionalBody

12:00 (55 min)

YOGAFUNC

12:00 (55 min)

PowerPlate ringtreening

12:00 (45 min)

PumpFX

12:00 (55 min)

CoreFit

12:00 (55 min)
1300

HIIT

13:00 (30 min)

Sanofi PowerPlate

13:30 (30 min)

PumpExpress

13:00 (45 min)

Sanofi PowerPlate

13:00 (30 min)

PumpExpress

13:00 (45 min)

Noorte showtants

13:00 (60 min)

KST

13:00 (45 min)

AbsExpress

13:00 (25 min)

YOGAFUNC

13:30 (55 min)
1400

PumpFX

14:00 (55 min)

Sparta Cheerleaders

14:00 (120 min)

PILATESFUNC

14:00 (55 min)
1500

MyRide +

15:00 (30 min)

Noorte Showdance I

15:30 (55 min)

MyRide+

15:00 (30 min)

Spordikooli jõusaali ABC (P)

15:45 (60 min)

MyRide+

15:00 (35 min)

Noorte Showdance I

15:30 (55 min)

MyRide+

15:00 (35 min)

Spordikooli jõusaali ABC (T)

15:45 (60 min)

MyRide+

15:00 (30 min)
1600

Noorte Showdance II

16:30 (55 min)

PumpFX

16:00 (55 min)

Võrkpalli treening

16:30 (90 min)

Levadia/Sparta cheerleaders

16:30 (85 min)

IntervallVentti

16:00 (55 min)

Noorte Showdance II

16:30 (55 min)

PumpFX

16:00 (55 min)

FitBall

16:00 (55 min)
1700

Zumba

17:00 (55 min)

EasySpinn

17:30 (45 min)

PumpFX

17:30 (55 min)

Sangpomm

17:45 (30 min)

POUND

17:00 (55 min)

Pirita Purjelauakool

17:00 (55 min)

PumpFX

17:00 (55 min)

PILATESFUNC

17:30 (55 min)

TotalBody

17:00 (55 min)

BodyIntervall

17:00 (55 min)

Sangpomm

17:30 (30 min)

CrossCore Ringtreening

17:00 (60 min)

DanceMix

17:30 (55 min)

deepWORK

17:00 (55 min)
1800

Suusagrupi treening

18:00 (90 min)

YOGAFUNC

18:00 (55 min)

Jooksugrupi treening

18:00 (90 min)

PowerPlate ringtreening

18:30 (45 min)

AbsExpress

18:30 (25 min)

SpinnUpHill

18:30 (55 min)

CrossCore

18:30 (55 min)

Reggaeton

18:00 (55 min)

DanceMix

18:00 (55 min)

IntervallSpinn

18:00 (55 min)

Rattagrupi treening

18:00 (120 min)

Jooksugrupi treening

18:00 (90 min)

Maijooksu grupp

18:00 (90 min)

Broneeritud 18:00-18:55

18:00 (55 min)

Strong by Zumba

18:00 (55 min)

CrossCore ringtreening

18:00 (55 min)

YOGAFUNC

18:30 (55 min)

PowerPlate ringtreening

18:30 (45 min)

Rattagrupi treeninig

18:00 (120 min)

Jooksugrupi treening

18:00 (90 min)

Jooksugrupi treening

18:00 (90 min)

Step/Abs

18:00 (55 min)

DanceMix

18:00 (55 min)

IntervallMaratonSpinn

18:00 (75 min)

CrossCore ringtreening

18:00 (55 min)

PowerPlate ringtreening

18:30 (45 min)

KereEri

18:00 (55 min)

PumpFX

18:00 (55 min)

Pilates

18:00 (55 min)
1900

FunctionalBody

19:00 (55 min)

SeljaEri

19:00 (55 min)

Dünaamiline venitus

19:30 (45 min)

IntervallVentti

19:00 (55 min)

Pilates

19:00 (55 min)

Jõusaali ABC

19:00 (55 min)

KereEri

19:00 (55 min)

IntervallSpinn

19:15 (55 min)

PumpFX

19:00 (55 min)

YOGAFUNC

19:00 (55 min)

HIIT

19:15 (30 min)

Bujinkan

19:00 (120 min)

IntervallSpinn

19:00 (55 min)

Dünaamiline venitus

19:05 (55 min)
2000

SixPack

20:00 (30 min)

MyRide+

20:00 (30 min)

PumpFX

20:00 (55 min)

Bujinkan

20:00 (120 min)

MyRide +

20:00 (30 min)

Dünaamiline venitus

20:00 (45 min)

PowerBall

20:00 (55 min)

MyRide+

20:15 (30 min)

IntervallVentti

20:00 (55 min)

Bujinkan

20:00 (120 min)

MyRide +

20:00 (30 min)

MyRide+

20:00 (30 min)
2100

Dünaamiline venitus

21:00 (45 min)
2200